Description
Servicii de cantină.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic "C.Spătaru"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620010575
Address
MD-6301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Leova,
Leova,
Str. Ștefan cel Mare, 54
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 1:50:33 PM
Last edited
12/19/2022 3:13:50 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
55500000-5
-
Servicii de cantină şi servicii de catering
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
711,189.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -