Description
Produse alimentare pentru trimestrul I a anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
L.T.Ion Creanga Cosnita
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620000216
Address
MD-4572,
MOLDOVA,
s.Coşniţa,
Dubăsari,
Str. Pacii 45
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 1:45:26 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 1:45:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
749,944.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -