Description
Soluții medicamentoase pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Clinica Universitară de Asistență Medicală Primară a USMF Nicolae Testemițanu
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600162881
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.31 August 1989, 137A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 1:38:48 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 1:41:59 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
65,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -