Description
Achiziționarea sigiliilor și a cablului pentru sigilare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
SRL ”Chișinău-gaz”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600066037
Address
2000,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Albișoara, 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 1:12:50 PM
Last edited
12/29/2022 1:14:08 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
35100000-5
-
Echipament de urgenţă şi de siguranţă
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
942,428.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -