Description
Servicii de pază fizică a obiectivelor BMA al MAI
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Biroul migratie si azil
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000794
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Stefan cel Mare nr. 124
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Stratila Valeriu
Contact phone
022526667; 068069933
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 11:52:20 AM
Last edited
1/2/2023 10:33:13 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79700000-1
-
Servicii de investigaţie şi de siguranţă
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
666,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -