Description
Servicii de supraveghere a lucrărilor de reparație: Lucrărilor de demolare la Centrul Consultativ Diagnostic, mun. Chișinău, bd. Dacia, 5/2b
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Asociația Medicală Teritorială Botanica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153360
Address
2038,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 5/2
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Cecoi Mariana
Contact phone
0-22-53-16-33, 079436345
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 11:38:59 AM
Last edited
12/19/2022 10:00:02 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
71500000-3
-
Servicii privind construcţiile
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
560.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -