Description
combustibil pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul de plasament temporar pentru copii cu dizabilități mun.Orhei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1008606006164
Address
MD-3504,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
str.V.Cupcea 4
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/14/2022 11:35:03 AM
Last edited
12/14/2022 11:41:41 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
174,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -