Description
Achiziționarea corpurilor de iluminare artistică a spectacolelor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
T.D.R.S. A.P.CEHOV I.P.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600166605
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Vlaicu Pircalab nr.75
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/13/2022 5:51:08 PM
Last edited
1/11/2023 5:06:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
32320000-2
-
Echipament audiovizual şi de televiziune
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
500,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -