Description
HP Laptops procurement
Information about the contracting authority
Name
JV “Efes Vitanta Moldova Brewery” JSC
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600015208
Address
MD-2023,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Кишинэу,
мун.Кишинэу,
Uzinelor 167
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/13/2022 3:44:19 PM
Last edited
12/15/2022 1:35:04 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30200000-1
-
Компьютерное оборудование и принадлежности
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
20,010.00
USD
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -