Description
Tractor cu lamă pentru deszăpezire și nivelare și tocator
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Hlinaia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008627
Address
MD-4634,
MOLDOVA,
s.Hlinaia (r-l Edineţ),
Edineț,
Edinet s.Hlinaia
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/13/2022 3:25:17 PM
Last edited
12/13/2022 3:32:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
696,583.40
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -