Description
PRODUSE PETROLIERE
Information about the contracting authority
Name
DGITS Riscani
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010998
Address
5600,
MOLDOVA,
or.Rîşcani,
Rîşcani,
or.Riscani,
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/13/2022 2:49:01 PM
Last edited
12/13/2022 3:07:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
760,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -