Description
Servicii de spălare a lenjeriei specific instituțiilor medicale pentru 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Drochia "Nicolae Testemitanu"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607150139
Address
5202,
MOLDOVA,
or.Drochia,
Drochia,
bul.Nicolae Testemitanu 2/3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/13/2022 1:56:41 PM
Last edited
12/13/2022 2:05:38 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
286,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -