Description
Diverse produse alimentare pentru institutiile prescolare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Orasului Criuleni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009093
Address
MD- 4801,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Criuleni,
str. Bd. Biruinta, 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Barbăscumpă Nicolae
Contact phone
+37368114432
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/13/2022 12:59:11 PM
Last edited
12/14/2022 12:17:17 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
434,125.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -