Description
Autovehicule (Tractor multifunctional)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Orasului Criuleni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009093
Address
MD- 4801,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Criuleni,
str. Bd. Biruinta, 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Barbăscumpă Nicolae
Contact phone
+37368114432
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/13/2022 12:46:45 PM
Last edited
12/13/2022 12:54:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,133,441.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 ianuarie 2023 -
01 ianuarie 2023 -