Description
Mobilier
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Asociatia de gospodarire a spatiilor verzi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600047677
Address
MD 2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin 62
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
12/13/2022 12:21:49 PM
Last edited
12/26/2022 3:51:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
125,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 decembrie 2022 -
01 decembrie 2022 -